|
Our Media/Results from CIF Southern Section XC Finals
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - CIF Southern Section XC FinalsPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Nov 20th 2013, 9:10pm
Individual results below. Team scores included in the PDF above.
DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue. Results courtesy of George Varvas and EPI Sports!
CIF Southern Section Finals
Mt. SAC - Walnut, CA
November 23, 2013
Race 1 7:45 AM Div. I Varsity Women (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Collins, Destiny 10 Great Oak 17:10
2 Yamane, Roni 12 Arcadia 17:19
3 Dorris, Haley 12 Great Oak 17:19
4 Holton, Erin 9 Rancho Cucamonga 17:27
5 Eisele, Melissa 12 San Clemente 17:29
6 Helbig, Ashley 12 Great Oak 17:35
7 Herrmann, Sabrina 11 Trabuco Hills 17:37
8 Margolis, Bailee 11 Trabuco Hills 17:39
9 Sienski, Julia 11 Edison 17:44
10 Rodriguez, Marissa 9 La Quinta (L.Q.) 17:46
11 Huebner, Megan 12 La Quinta (L.Q.) 17:49
12 Stinger, Desiree 10 Great Oak 17:52
13 Schafer, Grace 11 Capistrano Valley 17:54
14 Cahalan, Ashley 11 Vista Murrieta 17:57
15 Beatty, Kiyena 9 Great Oak 18:02
16 Guinn, Josie 9 Vista Murrieta 18:09
17 Dutchover, Tori 12 Yucaipa 18:09
18 Miranda, Taylor 9 Knight 18:10
19 Stressling, Eileen 12 Marina 18:12
20 Licata, Ashley 10 Capistrano Valley 18:13
21 Reynolds, Michaela 10 Vista Murrieta 18:14
22 Wright, Christina 10 Dana Hills 18:15
23 Calain, Christian 12 Great Oak 18:16
24 Ross, Madison 11 Arcadia 18:17
25 Serrao, Sienna 10 Dana Hills 18:18
26 Durgy, Cassie 10 Huntington Beach 18:19
27 Poliakon, Samantha 10 Cajon 18:20
28 Georgi, Grace 11 San Clemente 18:21
29 Carroll, Kelsey 11 San Clemente 18:21
30 Regalado, Dominique 12 Trabuco Hills 18:22
31 Nelson, Jolie 11 Trabuco Hills 18:24
32 Schmitz, Chloe 10 Trabuco Hills 18:25
33 Haring, Alyssa 10 King, M.L. 18:25
34 Pluma, Marissa 11 Downey 18:26
35 Vollhardt, Sydney 11 Yucaipa 18:26
36 Davis, Kendai 11 Yucaipa 18:27
37 Yatauro, Gabrielle 12 Edison 18:28
38 Gonzales, Jessica 12 Poly (Long Beach) 18:29
39 Thompson, Kaylee 9 Valencia (V.) 18:32
40 Rainey, Claire 12 Los Alamitos 18:32
41 Deitch, Rebecca 11 Capistrano Valley 18:33
42 Muller, Sydney 11 Capistrano Valley 18:33
43 ZIFF, ANGELA 12 Temecula Valley 18:36
44 Kamae, Meghan 12 Arcadia 18:36
45 Magsarili, Marisa 11 West Ranch 18:37
46 Jacklin, Brianna 12 King, M.L. 18:38
47 Flores, Sandra 10 La Quinta (L.Q.) 18:39
48 Bass, Sara 12 Los Alamitos 18:40
49 Zylstra, Sara 12 Edison 18:41
50 Wiggins, Ruth 10 King, M.L. 18:42
51 Herberg, Natalie 12 Capistrano Valley 18:42
52 Pear, Amelia 11 Valencia (V.) 18:42
53 Jackson, Justine 11 Yucaipa 18:44
54 Meng, Rachel 11 Dana Hills 18:45
55 Welker, Taylor 12 West Ranch 18:47
56 Bliss, Nicole 9 Los Alamitos 18:50
57 Garcia-Swantek, Ariann 11 Yucaipa 18:51
58 Larsen, Maiya 11 Great Oak 18:52
59 Yatauro, Alexa 12 Edison 18:52
60 Fox, Madeline 10 Marina 18:53
61 Mangal, Sweena 11 Trabuco Hills 18:54
62 Cross, Emily 10 Trabuco Hills 18:54
63 Bovee, Melissa 9 Vista Murrieta 18:54
64 Queenenville, Mac 11 Edison 18:56
65 Cullen, Lyndsey 11 Dana Hills 18:59
66 Werbicki, Allison 12 West Ranch 18:59
67 Carroll, Katie 11 San Clemente 19:01
68 Wainfan, Mandy 10 Poly (Long Beach) 19:02
69 Hoolihan, Kathryn 12 Dana Hills 19:09
70 Alston, Isabella 9 San Clemente 19:11
71 Wiseman, Alexandria 9 Vista Murrieta 19:12
72 Diaz, Julie 9 Vista Murrieta 19:13
73 Szabo, Sydney 12 San Clemente 19:13
74 Wong, Maily 10 Capistrano Valley 19:14
75 Tanaka, Melissa 9 Poly (Long Beach) 19:15
76 Rios, Melissa 11 Los Alamitos 19:16
77 Fodor, Camille 11 Dana Hills 19:17
78 Borton, Cassy 12 Edison 19:18
79 Tran, Pamela 11 Poly (Long Beach) 19:19
80 Whitman, Lexi 12 Valencia (V.) 19:22
81 Lung, Holly 9 Arcadia 19:22
82 Smith, Bailey 12 Yucaipa 19:23
83 Jimenez, Irie 12 La Quinta (L.Q.) 19:23
84 Walker, Isabella 10 Marina 19:26
85 Lee, Claire 10 West Ranch 19:27
86 Mulhall, Mikaela 11 Capistrano Valley 19:27
87 Williams, Alicia 12 Corona 19:29
88 Newton, Kimberly 12 Valencia (V.) 19:30
89 Rosales, Rachel 12 King, M.L. 19:31
90 Bennyworth, Riley 10 Edison 19:32
91 Rinefort, Molly 11 Dana Hills 19:34
92 Olson, Kaeli 11 West Ranch 19:38
93 Toler, Faith 12 Poly (Long Beach) 19:39
94 Boydd, Lauren 12 King, M.L. 19:41
95 Philips, Abbie 12 West Ranch 19:41
96 Gardea-Molina, Ashley 11 Los Alamitos 19:42
97 Marriott, Sarah 10 Arcadia 19:42
98 Carlson, Madeline 12 La Quinta (L.Q.) 19:44
99 Shoffner, Brianna 12 Marina 19:49
100 Almacy, Ashlyn 9 Los Alamitos 19:50
101 Spurlock, Morgan 12 Valencia (V.) 19:53
102 Ramirez, Valerie 11 Vista Murrieta 19:54
103 Fillipow, Lauren 9 Poly (Long Beach) 19:55
104 Tomlinson, Kalin 12 Yucaipa 19:55
105 Zacky, Gabrielle 11 Valencia (V.) 19:58
106 Sheng, Michaella 12 Arcadia 19:59
107 Nighswonger, Erin 10 Marina 19:59
108 Rovano, Jordan 9 Marina 20:00
109 Barnard, Monique 11 Arcadia 20:01
110 Estrada, Stephany 10 West Ranch 20:21
111 Brownell, McKenna 10 San Clemente 20:27
112 Adams, Juliet 12 Los Alamitos 20:31
113 Guzman, BreeAnn 12 King, M.L. 20:32
114 Martinez, Aimee 12 King, M.L. 20:34
115 Rodriguez, Alyssa 12 Valencia (V.) 20:36
116 Ramirez, Vanessa 10 La Quinta (L.Q.) 20:37
117 Caplen, Georgia 12 Poly (Long Beach) 20:46
118 Silva, Madeline 9 La Quinta (L.Q.) 21:08
Race 2 8:05 AM Div. II Varsity Women (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Baxter, Sarah 12 Simi Valley 16:21
2 Zerrenner, Addi 12 Dos Pueblos 16:53
3 Ortega, Samantha 11 Saugus 17:05
4 Graves, Claire 9 Citrus Valley 17:10
5 Hong, Abby 12 Mira Costa 17:15
6 Gore, Amber 11 Redondo Union 17:21
7 Gehrich, Amanda 10 Tesoro 17:29
8 Coscia, Kimberly 11 South Torrance 17:37
9 Taite, Taylor 11 Murrieta Mesa 17:45
10 Jones, Desirae 11 Simi Valley 17:49
11 Fairchild, Melissa 12 Serrano 17:55
12 Lesser, Jessica 12 Woodbridge 17:57
13 ORTEGA, STEPHANIE 10 Segerstrom 17:59
14 Grimes, Kailie 10 Beaumont 18:00
15 Hill, Talley 9 Arroyo Grande 18:02
16 Lautanen, Emma 11 Mira Costa 18:03
17 Brenner, Courtney 10 Serrano 18:04
18 Jacobs, Karen 9 Redlands 18:05
19 Renken, Megan 12 Claremont 18:06
20 Gemignani, Angela 10 Arroyo Grande 18:06
21 Barth, Erin 11 Newport Harbor 18:10
22 Fairchild, Kelly 10 Serrano 18:11
23 Arft, Merin 12 Claremont 18:17
24 Beaudoin, Taylor 10 Redondo Union 18:17
25 Wood, KaitlyYasmin 9 Simi Valley 18:17
26 Rodriguez, Natalie 12 Canyon/C.C. 18:18
27 Beaudoin, Nicole 10 Redondo Union 18:19
28 Granados, Rosa 9 Arroyo Grande 18:19
29 Holland, Brianne 11 Royal 18:20
30 Janes, Sabrina 11 Saugus 18:20
31 Rosellini, Olivia 11 Simi Valley 18:20
32 Brunstein, Natasha 11 Mira Costa 18:23
33 Boos, Annie 9 Claremont 18:23
34 Cassidy, Leza 10 Arroyo Grande 18:24
35 Bacon, Emily 10 Newport Harbor 18:31
36 Bradford, Madeline 12 Woodbridge 18:35
37 Bell, Peyton 9 Redondo Union 18:36
38 Moncibais, Mackinzie 11 Saugus 18:36
39 Mabritto, Shalyn 12 Canyon/C.C. 18:38
40 Heys, Ashley 10 Saugus 18:40
41 Hiehle, Anevey 11 Redondo Union 18:40
42 Park, Emily 10 Kennedy 18:40
43 McClure, Natalie 9 Dos Pueblos 18:43
44 McClure, Elaine 11 Dos Pueblos 18:43
45 Danforth, Kyla 11 Canyon/C.C. 18:45
46 Wade, Beth 10 Moorpark 18:47
47 Oefelein, Kyle 12 Woodbridge 18:48
48 Rice, Christina 9 Dos Pueblos 18:49
49 Riggs, Sarah 11 Simi Valley 18:50
50 TANNER, MORGAN 11 Ayala 18:50
51 Cavanaugh, Kiana 10 Claremont 18:51
52 Johnson, Alexis 10 Mira Costa 18:53
53 Ramirez, Alexis 10 Serrano 18:54
54 Reynolds, Jocelyn 11 Arroyo Grande 18:54
55 Dahl, Elizabeth 9 Woodbridge 18:55
56 Utash, Charlotte 12 Simi Valley 18:56
57 Hoey, Emily 12 Glendora 18:57
58 Ruiz, Jessica 11 Saugus 18:58
59 Tuinstra, Megan 9 Saugus 18:59
60 Perez, Alyssa 12 Glendora 19:01
61 Baeskens, Janelle 9 Claremont 19:03
62 Tofler, Leora 11 Mira Costa 19:05
63 Oefelein, Meagan 9 Woodbridge 19:06
64 Burns, Shanna 11 Serrano 19:10
65 Herral, Cori 12 Glendora 19:13
66 Martinez, Stephanie 10 Canyon/C.C. 19:16
67 Quaid, Kaitlin 11 Redlands 19:16
68 TULLAI, SYDNEY 10 Ayala 19:17
69 LaPlant, Darby 11 Saugus 19:20
70 Ima, Ashley 12 Newport Harbor 19:20
71 McLachlan, Reily 10 Claremont 19:21
72 Silva, Thalia 11 Redondo Union 19:21
73 GOMEZ, SAMANTHA 10 Ayala 19:23
74 Schluep, Tatianna 11 Dos Pueblos 19:26
75 Barajas, ashlyn 10 Ayala 19:26
76 Crowley, Claire 11 Redlands 19:27
77 Nakamoto, Aubrey 10 South Torrance 19:28
78 Leonard, Trinity 9 Redondo Union 19:29
79 Chavez, Haley 9 Arroyo Grande 19:31
80 Mead, Katelyn 12 Newport Harbor 19:34
81 Crowley, Allison 11 Redlands 19:34
82 Wong, Kristen 10 South Torrance 19:36
83 Nesbit, Christina 10 South Torrance 19:37
84 Vasek, Jamie 11 Serrano 19:39
85 Lamb, Micaela 11 Glendora 19:40
86 Cantrell, Julia 11 Claremont 19:41
87 Shaffer, Riley 11 Moorpark 19:41
88 Fygenson, Raquel 11 Dos Pueblos 19:42
89 Van Dyke, Leah 12 Newport Harbor 19:45
90 LOPEZ, KAITLYN 12 Ayala 19:45
91 Ramirez, Vanessa 10 Ayala 19:45
92 Takaoka, Deana 9 South Torrance 19:47
93 Sieder, Ally 12 South Torrance 19:51
94 Arriaga, Chloe 12 Glendora 19:52
95 Rush, Rachel 12 Canyon/C.C. 19:53
96 Aguilar, Katherine 9 Redlands 19:54
97 Daniels, Abigail 12 Redlands 19:57
98 Jeong, Kellie 12 Mira Costa 19:58
99 Reis, Courtney 12 Moorpark 19:59
100 Barajas, Samantha 9 Simi Valley 20:02
101 Flores, Concepcion 12 Canyon/C.C. 20:10
102 HATCHER, ZEN 10 Ayala 20:12
103 Magnani, Michelle 10 Moorpark 20:13
104 Smith, Paige 11 Serrano 20:14
105 Aaron, Sarah 12 South Torrance 20:16
106 Gans, Ruby 9 Dos Pueblos 20:18
107 Jeong, Kara 11 Mira Costa 20:23
108 Pacheco, Mayte 10 Moorpark 20:23
109 Karlsdottir, Sigadur 12 Arroyo Grande 20:24
110 Lopez, Samy 11 Canyon/C.C. 20:28
111 Hardie, Morgan 11 Moorpark 20:32
112 Clemence, Grace 10 Newport Harbor 20:34
113 Birchler, Emilie 11 Woodbridge 20:36
114 Whitworth, Tori 12 Glendora 20:37
115 Gonzalez, Lora 9 Woodbridge 20:40
116 Clemence, Holly 10 Newport Harbor 20:43
117 Quaid, MacKenzie 11 Redlands 20:49
Race 3 8:25 AM Div. I Varsity Men (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Ogden, Jake 10 Dana Hills 14:41
2 Brandt, Robert 11 Loyola 14:43
3 De La Rosa, Estavan 12 Arcadia 14:44
4 Gonzalez, Benjamin 11 Warren 14:45
5 Rocha, Phillip 10 Arcadia 14:50
6 Rodriguez, Jonathan 11 Warren 15:01
7 Hernandez, Micheal 12 Warren 15:02
8 Osorio, Norberto 11 Fountain Valley 15:02
9 Randall, Branden 11 Roosevelt 15:03
10 Doan, Nicholas 11 Great Oak 15:05
11 Gonzalez, Josue 12 Arcadia 15:05
12 Huff, Craig 12 Marina 15:08
13 Collison, Gabe 12 Crescenta Valley 15:09
14 DIEM, GAVIN 12 Dana Hills 15:10
15 Sarco, Gefry 12 El Rancho 15:10
16 Coppi, Mason 10 Dana Hills 15:11
17 Beatty, Nick 12 Crescenta Valley 15:11
18 McAndrews, John 12 Loyola 15:12
19 Lassalle, Arden 12 Santa Monica 15:13
20 Ortega, Anhony 12 Rancho Cucamonga 15:13
21 Porter, Jeremy 12 El Toro 15:14
22 Barragan, Andres 11 Warren 15:14
23 Orozco, Ulysses 12 El Toro 15:19
24 WENSLOW, JARRICK 12 Arcadia 15:23
25 Nash, Galyn 11 Fountain Valley 15:24
26 Brooks, Liam 11 Corona 15:24
27 Bautista, Samuel 11 California 15:24
28 Choe, Elliot 12 Burbank 15:25
29 Mkrtchyan, Arsen 12 Burbank 15:25
30 Trujillo, Millen 11 Walnut 15:25
31 Manalo, Matt 12 Crescenta Valley 15:27
32 Serna, Enrique 11 Loara 15:27
33 Zambrano, Aaron 12 Loyola 15:28
34 Ford, Clyde 10 El Toro 15:29
35 Diaz, Faustino 12 Warren 15:29
36 Biedebach, Michael 10 El Toro 15:30
37 Novoa, Hugo 9 Poly (Long Beach) 15:31
38 Giba, Patryk 12 Great Oak 15:32
39 Smith, Alex 11 Dana Hills 15:35
40 Ngo, Bryan 12 Arcadia 15:36
41 Gleeson, Robbie 10 Great Oak 15:36
42 Moskowitz, Ethan 12 Burbank 15:37
43 Rojas, Matlazomatli 12 California 15:38
44 Penn, Colby 10 Poly (Long Beach) 15:38
45 Boyer, Steven 12 Loyola 15:39
46 Gulino, Hunter 12 Fountain Valley 15:40
47 Abraham, David 12 Fountain Valley 15:41
48 Gamboa, Jovani 12 Poly (Long Beach) 15:43
49 George, Eric 12 Corona 15:43
50 Cortes, Isaac 10 Great Oak 15:44
51 WILSON, TIMOTHY 12 Dana Hills 15:44
52 Jakowec, Nicolaus 11 Loyola 15:45
53 Salas, Salvador 12 El Rancho 15:45
54 Owens, Matt 12 Crescenta Valley 15:46
55 Spencer, Cole 10 Great Oak 15:46
56 Holton, Mat 12 Rancho Cucamonga 15:46
57 Gonzales, Dominic 10 Walnut 15:49
58 Harrigan-Cota, Daniel 12 Walnut 15:49
59 Sanchez, Matthew 10 Warren 15:50
60 BENRUBI, JOEY 12 Dana Hills 15:51
61 Morin, Gabriel 12 Loyola 15:52
62 Doyle, Brennan 11 Burbank 15:53
63 Vats, Manav 11 Crescenta Valley 15:55
64 Stumpp, Jeremy 12 Great Oak 15:57
65 Brubacher, Miles 12 El Toro 15:58
66 Powell, Elias 12 El Rancho 15:58
67 Sardo, Justin 12 Santa Monica 15:59
68 Cabada, Miguel 12 Warren 15:59
69 Brown, Donald 9 El Rancho 16:00
70 Hua, William 10 Fountain Valley 16:01
71 Vizcaino, Enrique 11 Burbank 16:02
72 Robles, Gilbert 11 Corona 16:04
73 Liem, James 11 Arcadia 16:05
74 Thomas, Philip 10 Crescenta Valley 16:06
75 Jeffries, Jacob 12 Poly (Long Beach) 16:07
76 Jackson, Lucas 10 Santa Monica 16:08
77 Gonzalez, Rudy 12 California 16:08
78 Burschinger, Will 12 Loyola 16:10
79 Habib, Jahangir 12 Santa Monica 16:12
80 Vazquez, Christian 12 Poly (Long Beach) 16:12
81 Ruiz, Ruben 12 El Rancho 16:13
82 Aguirre, Brian 12 El Toro 16:13
83 Cuellar, Cisco 10 California 16:14
84 Aberra, Yoni 12 El Toro 16:14
85 Arvizu, Anthony 11 Great Oak 16:15
86 Gallegos, Jordan 12 Walnut 16:15
87 Trejo, Alex 11 California 16:16
88 SVOBODA, WYLER 12 Dana Hills 16:18
89 Hart, Andrew 12 Crescenta Valley 16:19
90 Recendez, Raul 12 Corona 16:21
91 Kerr, Christian 12 Poly (Long Beach) 16:22
92 Echeverria, Noel 10 California 16:24
93 Nicholson, Clint 12 Santa Monica 16:28
94 Aguilar, Daniel 12 El Rancho 16:33
95 Avelar, Steven 11 El Rancho 16:33
96 Dolen, Daniel 10 Rancho Cucamonga 16:33
97 Ponce, Zachary 12 Poly (Long Beach) 16:34
98 Alvarado, Esteban 11 Corona 16:34
99 Vasquez, Andres 12 Burbank 16:36
100 Wallach, Alex 12 Walnut 16:39
101 Barrios, Kenneth 11 Fountain Valley 16:42
102 Pierce, Anthony 11 Rancho Cucamonga 16:45
103 Tran, Thomas 12 Arcadia 16:47
104 Novoa, Cesar 10 Rancho Cucamonga 16:47
105 McBride, Michael 12 Walnut 16:48
106 Basurto, Michael 12 Walnut 16:50
107 Ellman, Gabriel 12 Burbank 16:51
108 Costillo, Benny 11 California 16:57
109 McBride, Liam 12 Santa Monica 16:58
110 Bell, Sean 11 Corona 16:59
111 Megna, Cory 9 Rancho Cucamonga 17:00
112 Su, Brandon 12 Santa Monica 17:10
113 Bible, Jacob 9 Rancho Cucamonga 17:17
114 Loi, Alan 12 Fountain Valley 17:45
Race 4 8:45 AM Div. II Varsity Men (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Corcoran, Garrett 12 Villa Park 14:45
2 WALSH, WES 11 Canyon/Anaheim 14:55
3 Kirwin, Jeff 11 Glendora 14:55
4 Zabilski, Brian 11 Saugus 14:58
5 Lofgren, Nick 11 South Torrance 14:58
6 Smith, Cole 12 Dos Pueblos 15:00
7 Giguere, Mikey 12 Westlake 15:04
8 Hernandez, Hector 12 Canyon Springs 15:12
9 Jimenez, Juan 11 Simi Valley 15:13
10 Suarez, Carlos 11 Redondo Union 15:14
11 Picchini, Michael 12 Moorpark 15:17
12 Tait, William 12 Redondo Union 15:18
13 Lepine, Garrett 12 Simi Valley 15:19
14 Herold, Dustin 12 Redondo Union 15:20
15 Curran, Scott 12 Tesoro 15:21
16 Powell, Michael 11 Agoura 15:22
17 Marshall, Jackson 12 Woodbridge 15:23
18 Ricketts, Christian 9 Arroyo Grande 15:24
19 Baddour, Yousef 10 West Torrance 15:26
20 Walker, Ethan 12 Saugus 15:27
21 Tate, Ryan 10 Saugus 15:28
22 Kushen, Sander 11 Tesoro 15:29
23 O'Bryan, Sean 12 Westlake 15:30
24 Pearson, Alex 12 Saugus 15:31
25 Greening, John 12 Dos Pueblos 15:32
26 Costa, Chris 12 Westlake 15:35
27 Anderson, Cole 12 Simi Valley 15:35
28 McGuan, Andrew 12 Dos Pueblos 15:37
29 LAMBERTH, CHANCE 10 Canyon/Anaheim 15:38
30 AVILA, ANTHONY 12 Ayala 15:40
31 Johnson, Adam 11 Claremont 15:41
32 Ohmstede, JC 12 Mira Costa 15:43
33 Mitchell, Garrett 11 Tesoro 15:44
34 Sarver, Jake 12 Arroyo Grande 15:45
35 THOMPSON, RYAN 11 Canyon/Anaheim 15:47
36 Serrano, Jordan 11 Saugus 15:49
37 Lowrie, Mike 11 Claremont 15:49
38 Cornell, Hunter 12 Serrano 15:52
39 Couser, Rhys 12 Tesoro 15:52
40 Silver, Colin 12 Moorpark 15:53
41 Wasjutin, Ian 11 Dos Pueblos 15:53
42 Wasjutin, Christian 11 Dos Pueblos 15:54
43 Rigby, Graham 11 Westlake 15:54
44 Wilson, Marty 10 Agoura 15:55
45 Ross, Jonah 11 Claremont 15:56
46 DEUTSCH, TANNER 12 Canyon/Anaheim 15:56
47 Baxter, Wyatt 10 Simi Valley 15:57
48 Nichols, John 12 Arroyo Grande 15:57
49 Grove, Logan 10 Agoura 15:58
50 SCARSONE, DYLAN 10 Canyon/Anaheim 15:59
51 Boden, Grant 11 Thousand Oaks 16:00
52 Thomas, Ben 12 Thousand Oaks 16:01
53 SELEVOS, ANDREW 12 Canyon/Anaheim 16:01
54 Seale, Parker 11 Glendora 16:02
55 Flynn, Spencer 11 Thousand Oaks 16:02
56 Zavala, Josh 10 Colony 16:03
57 Payne, Damon 12 Glendora 16:05
58 Joerger, Brian 11 Thousand Oaks 16:07
59 Drinkward, Jonathan 11 Tesoro 16:09
60 Anthony, Billy 12 Saugus 16:09
61 Franke, Andrew 12 Simi Valley 16:10
62 Ochoa, Chris 11 Saugus 16:10
63 Venegas, Anthony 12 Colony 16:11
64 De Mello, Jimmy 11 Westlake 16:11
65 Manning, Tommy 11 Serrano 16:12
66 Yamaya, Takehiro 12 Redondo Union 16:12
67 Cantle, Jonathon 11 Westlake 16:13
68 Johnny, Samuel 11 Glendora 16:13
69 Yamaya, Tomohiro 12 Redondo Union 16:14
70 Majerus, Dylan 9 Agoura 16:16
71 Ceccarelli, Tony 12 Claremont 16:17
72 Gildea, Matt 12 Thousand Oaks 16:18
73 Gutierrez, Ben 11 Serrano 16:19
74 Bradford, Tyler 12 Dos Pueblos 16:20
75 Ross, Chandler 11 Agoura 16:20
76 Hoff, Cole 10 Agoura 16:21
77 Kasamoto, Bryce 12 Claremont 16:21
78 Madrigal, Matthew 10 Colony 16:22
79 McCusker, Ian 11 Tesoro 16:22
80 Rodgers, Joey 11 Arroyo Grande 16:24
81 Wells, Nicolas 12 Redondo Union 16:27
82 Weston, Chance 11 Mira Costa 16:28
83 Rowland, Ryan 12 Simi Valley 16:29
84 Miller, Kyle 12 Simi Valley 16:30
85 Husch, Ross 11 Agoura 16:30
86 Soules, Matt 11 Westlake 16:31
87 Kashyap, Oliver 11 Glendora 16:31
88 McCusker, Avery 11 Tesoro 16:32
89 Backman, Tab 10 Claremont 16:32
90 Contreras, Matthew 10 Colony 16:32
91 Coleman, James 10 Moorpark 16:32
92 Abdala, Jonathan 12 Serrano 16:33
93 Rossman, Kyle 10 Colony 16:33
94 Ross, Daniel 12 Claremont 16:36
95 Mauge, Kevin 9 Mira Costa 16:37
96 Shirazi, Brandon 11 Mira Costa 16:38
97 Williams, Ethan 10 Mira Costa 16:41
98 Radi, Waseem 12 Redondo Union 16:42
99 Haines, Hunter 11 Colony 16:42
100 Jaras, Luis 11 Moorpark 16:45
101 Kniss, James 12 Serrano 16:46
102 Morin, Justin 12 Serrano 16:47
103 Ledezma, Omar Canyon/Anaheim 16:50
104 Trujillo, Chris 12 Thousand Oaks 16:50
105 Emeterio, Jacob 10 Arroyo Grande 16:52
106 Perez, Noah 10 Moorpark 16:52
107 Schenck, Nathaniel 11 Arroyo Grande 17:04
108 Downey, Phil 12 Dos Pueblos 17:06
109 Barnes, Devin 10 Serrano 17:08
110 Miles, John 12 Arroyo Grande 17:11
111 Graves, Alex 11 Mira Costa 17:12
112 Garvin, Chris 12 Thousand Oaks 17:21
113 Duke, Mike 12 Glendora 17:22
114 Petersen, Eric 11 Moorpark 17:26
115 O'brien, Matt 11 Mira Costa 17:37
116 Gutierrez, Christopher 12 Colony 18:00
117 Perez, Marcos 12 Glendora 18:00
118 Kaul, Garet 11 Moorpark 20:03
Race 5 9:05 AM Div. III Varsity Women (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Knights, Bethan 12 Northwood 16:39
2 Webber, Cassidy 11 Palos Verdes 17:42
3 Frederich, Anna 12 La Canada 17:57
4 Blackwell, Brittany 10 Oak Park 17:59
5 Hubert, Emily 11 Bishop Amat 18:01
6 Deimling, Katie 12 Granite Hills 18:03
7 Iida, Rachel 10 Yorba Linda 18:03
8 Oden, Danielle 12 Esperanza 18:04
9 Bartello, Brianna 11 Laguna Hills 18:14
10 Bartello, Marissa 11 Laguna Hills 18:16
11 Davis, Ashley 10 Paso Robles 18:23
12 Palomino, Ally 9 Bishop Amat 18:24
13 Aldapa, Adilene 11 San Marcos 18:30
14 Hines, Camille 9 Palos Verdes 18:33
15 Thiel, Skylar 12 Palos Verdes 18:34
16 Creese, Kelsey 10 Bonita 18:35
17 Watson, Abbey 10 Palos Verdes 18:35
18 Powers, Raquel 9 Corona del Mar 18:36
19 Camarena, Kristen 12 Los Altos 18:37
20 Beneduce, Emily 9 Oak Park 18:38
21 Halm , Carly 10 Brea Olinda 18:38
22 Marcano, Maryah 11 Burroughs/Rid. 18:39
23 Meeder, Annie 9 Paso Robles 18:43
24 Zambrano, Jeanette 11 Bolsa Grande 18:44
25 Murphy, Samantha 9 Northwood 18:45
26 Larson, Ashley 10 Northwood 18:46
27 Eguchi, Natsuki 11 Northwood 18:47
28 Zamora, Alexa 11 Granite Hills 18:48
29 Garnica, Ashley 9 Bishop Amat 18:50
30 Schultz, Amanda 10 Paso Robles 18:51
31 Scott, Kailyn 11 Bonita 18:53
32 Muniz, Yamileth 12 Laguna Hills 19:00
33 Ramirez, Jocelyn 11 Bolsa Grande 19:00
34 Ledesma, Melissa 11 Esperanza 19:01
35 Schmidt, Lilly 10 Corona del Mar 19:02
36 Sedor, Hollie 10 Bonita 19:04
37 Hele, Noelle 12 Granite Hills 19:05
38 De La Rosa, Gabby 11 Esperanza 19:06
39 Berns, Emma 11 Oak Park 19:07
40 Valle, Roxanne 11 Azusa 19:07
41 Harper, Kelsey 12 San Luis Obispo 19:09
42 Pruter, Anna 11 Palos Verdes 19:12
43 Gallaher, Katherine 11 Esperanza 19:14
44 Fisher, Jewel 12 San Marcos 19:15
45 MacKellar, Shannon 9 Esperanza 19:18
46 Morse, Larissa 11 Granite Hills 19:19
47 Bourgeois, Lauren 10 Palos Verdes 19:20
48 Bugayong, Alexandra 11 Laguna Hills 19:20
49 Groff, Kimmie 12 El Dorado 19:21
50 Rinke, McKenna 9 Laguna Hills 19:21
51 Genovese, McKennah 11 Palos Verdes 19:22
52 Cabrera, Samantha 10 Bishop Amat 19:24
53 Wolker, Elin 11 Corona del Mar 19:25
54 Amaya , Lysabela 12 Brea Olinda 19:25
55 Ogan, Samantha 12 Esperanza 19:29
56 Logan, Juliana 12 San Marcos 19:32
57 Munoz, GiGi 10 Bishop Amat 19:32
58 Engelhardt, Kendall 12 Oak Park 19:32
59 O'Brien, Emma 10 Oak Park 19:34
60 Moore, Madison 11 Paso Robles 19:40
61 Choe, Jacqueline 10 Corona del Mar 19:40
62 Natividad, Kaitlyn 9 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 19:41
63 Mejia, Erika 12 Esperanza 19:42
64 Villaflor, Hailey 9 Northwood 19:42
65 Hele, Holly 12 Granite Hills 19:45
66 Farrell, Claire 11 Paso Robles 19:47
67 Kopecek, Kala 12 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 19:48
68 Prado, Jordin 11 Bonita 19:48
69 Zachau, Alicia 9 Granite Hills 19:49
70 Hua, Carline 12 Laguna Hills 19:50
71 Mejia, Valerie 9 Los Altos 19:50
72 Caudill, Alexis 10 Laguna Hills 19:51
73 Naruse, Ellen 12 Corona del Mar 19:51
74 De La Vara, Angela 11 Bolsa Grande 19:53
75 Delgado, Dominique 12 Los Altos 19:53
76 Villarreal, Alicia 10 Bonita 19:55
77 Frazier, Jennifer 10 Brea Olinda 20:00
78 St. Geme, Tess 11 Corona del Mar 20:03
79 Tenorio, Pamela 12 Bishop Amat 20:06
80 Hansen, Kirsten 11 Corona del Mar 20:07
81 Lacey, Brooke 12 Granite Hills 20:08
82 Blake, Lauren 10 Brea Olinda 20:11
83 Marshall, Katie 11 Northwood 20:13
84 Keener, Josie 10 Los Altos 20:15
85 Ruble, Emily 10 Oak Park 20:17
86 Jardon, Lizbeth 10 Bolsa Grande 20:17
87 Diaz, Jenna 9 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 20:18
88 Towner, Cassidy 12 El Dorado 20:21
89 Rosborough, Melissa 11 Northwood 20:22
90 Pearlman, Emily 9 San Marcos 20:25
91 Damian, Lupe 12 Brea Olinda 20:27
92 Bowdle, Krista 12 San Marcos 20:28
93 Bazua, Nohemi 11 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 20:32
94 Ye, Grace 10 Oak Park 20:46
95 Barrios, Kaila 12 El Dorado 20:47
96 Osborn, Eden 10 El Dorado 20:48
97 Corea, Devin 12 Paso Robles 20:49
98 Beltran, Nicole 11 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 20:50
99 Ku, Jade 12 Los Altos 20:55
100 Tripp, Elaina 11 Brea Olinda 20:56
101 Antrim, McKayla 9 Bonita 20:57
102 Osuna, Wednesday 9 Los Altos 20:59
103 Velasco, Kristy 12 El Dorado 21:14
104 Seiler, Lexis 11 El Dorado 21:17
105 Otto, Taylor 12 Brea Olinda 21:22
106 Song, Sophia 10 El Dorado 21:23
107 Duong, Vivian 12 Bolsa Grande 21:26
108 Tracy, Emma 10 San Marcos 21:34
109 Dalman, Samantha 12 Los Altos 21:49
110 Zambrano, Vanessa 12 Bolsa Grande 22:05
111 Gonzales, Valerie 12 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 22:07
112 Herrera, Sophia 11 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 22:13
113 Dart, Emma 10 Paso Robles 22:29
114 Moreno, Aileena 12 Bonita 23:03
Race 6 9:25 AM Div. IV Varsity Men (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Webb, Caleb 11 Big Bear 14:48
2 Dominguez, Ruben 12 Don Bosco 14:58
3 Caster, Emery 12 Xavier Prep 15:12
4 Navarro, Tomas 11 Salesian 15:21
5 Fredrickson, Kyle 12 Oaks Christian 15:26
6 Lay, Austin 11 Morro Bay 15:27
7 Pino, Sean 11 Crean Lutheran 15:31
8 Bazan, Roberto 12 Santa Ynez 15:40
9 Zuziak, Cameron 11 Laguna Beach 15:42
10 Yuengert, Joe 12 Crespi 15:46
11 Bermudez, Brett 12 Costa Mesa 15:55
12 Burkhardt, Andrew 10 JSerra 15:59
13 Lozano, Isaiah 10 St. Bonaventure 16:02
14 Manahan, David 12 Harvard/Westlake 16:03
15 Lizza, Hogan 11 Xavier Prep 16:04
16 Koprowski, Casey 12 Laguna Beach 16:04
17 Cabellero, David 12 Big Bear 16:05
18 Leon, Luis 12 Salesian 16:06
19 Jimenez, Johnny 10 Santa Ynez 16:06
20 Murillo, Nicky 12 Orcutt Academy 16:09
21 Stovitz, Jack 10 Harvard/Westlake 16:10
22 Janssen, Joe 11 Xavier Prep 16:11
23 Magana, Anuare 11 Costa Mesa 16:11
24 Robinett, Trent 9 Oaks Christian 16:13
25 Mariconda, Anthony 11 JSerra 16:15
26 Reyes, Kaleb 12 Crean Lutheran 16:18
27 Stafford, Andrew 10 Morro Bay 16:19
28 Guzman, Nathan 12 Salesian 16:20
29 Jack, Andrew 12 San Marino 16:20
30 Giganti, Jacob 12 Heritage Christian 16:22
31 Kanlong, Zach 12 Twentynine Palms 16:22
32 Van Beurden, Daniel 12 Morro Bay 16:24
33 Imsande, Austin 11 Crean Lutheran 16:25
34 Kranawetter, Tyler 12 JSerra 16:26
35 Bradford, Jeremy 12 Harvard/Westlake 16:26
36 Fracassi, Nic 12 JSerra 16:27
37 Pitz, Mason 10 Laguna Beach 16:29
38 Rebollar, Veda 12 Laguna Beach 16:30
39 Allison, Doug 11 Oaks Christian 16:30
40 Popoca, Chris 12 Morro Bay 16:31
41 Stabile, David 10 Xavier Prep 16:32
42 Greene, Ben 12 Harvard/Westlake 16:34
43 Schatz, Tyler 10 Paraclete 16:35
44 Mendoza, Jesus 12 Fillmore 16:35
45 Rochelle, Trenton 11 Big Bear 16:37
46 Williams, Robert 12 Santa Ynez 16:38
47 Moniot, Eric 10 Santa Ynez 16:40
48 Roskin, Henry 10 Harvard/Westlake 16:41
49 Hurtado, Jorge 11 Fillmore 16:41
50 Barton, Grant 11 Laguna Beach 16:44
51 Lee, Kenneth 12 San Marino 16:44
52 Illes, Brian 10 Santa Ynez 16:45
53 Barronco, Saulo 11 Salesian 16:47
54 Prendergast, Nick 12 Crean Lutheran 16:47
55 Gonzalez, Dominick 11 Fillmore 16:47
56 Mosher, Jack 10 JSerra 16:48
57 Del Rio, Max 11 Xavier Prep 16:50
58 Beach, Justin 12 Fillmore 16:51
59 Partida, Anthony 11 Salesian 16:54
60 Whitney, John 11 Crean Lutheran 16:54
61 Virgen, Angel 10 Morro Bay 16:55
62 Erazo, Francisco 11 Fillmore 16:55
63 Kaiser, Andy 11 St. Bonaventure 16:58
64 Gil, Christian 11 St. Bonaventure 16:58
65 Solomon, Caleb 10 Don Bosco 16:58
66 Chamberlain, Matt 11 JSerra 17:02
67 Balderas, Elijah 11 Nordhoff 17:04
68 Galenan, Domingo 12 Riverside Prep 17:04
69 Ramos, Mauricio 9 Big Bear 17:06
70 Bonilla, Warren 12 Crespi 17:07
71 Gonzales, Michael 11 Don Bosco 17:10
72 stiles, paul 12 Big Bear 17:12
73 Medina, Brian 12 Crean Lutheran 17:13
74 Balaji, Girish 11 San Marino 17:13
75 Dugard, Liam 11 JSerra 17:13
76 Esperanza, Cesar 10 Nordhoff 17:14
77 Gomez, Mateo 12 Oaks Christian 17:14
78 Judge, John 11 San Marino 17:14
79 Ring, Ian 12 Laguna Beach 17:15
80 Rojas, Dennis 10 Santa Ynez 17:16
81 Vigil, Sonny 11 St. Bonaventure 17:17
82 Garcia, Salvador 10 Salesian 17:18
83 Villarreal, Matthew 10 Crespi 17:19
84 Cook, Joseph 11 St. Bonaventure 17:20
85 Ledesma, Tony 12 Don Bosco 17:20
86 Clause, Brandon 11 Crespi 17:23
87 Butler, Drake 10 Laguna Beach 17:24
88 Soto, Christian 12 Riverside Prep 17:26
89 Portillo, Max 12 Crespi 17:26
90 Medez, Brandon 11 Big Bear 17:27
91 Ehlers, Jeffrey 10 Harvard/Westlake 17:27
92 Wickramasihghi, Yuvan 12 San Marino 17:28
93 Sanger, Calvin 11 Santa Ynez 17:29
94 Lewis, Nicholas 11 Nordhoff 17:34
95 Meyer, Landis 11 Nordhoff 17:34
96 Mundo, Michael 10 San Marino 17:36
97 Dufresne, Michael 11 St. Bonaventure 17:39
98 Banuelos, Benjamin 10 Salesian 17:41
99 Sandoval, Abel 10 Nordhoff 17:41
100 Hernandez, Alex 10 Don Bosco 17:41
101 ramos, joany 12 Big Bear 17:47
102 Arnold, Tyler 11 Crean Lutheran 17:48
103 Gaspar, Mario 12 Fillmore 17:49
104 Ogle, Hank 11 Morro Bay 17:49
105 Wicklund, Ryan 12 Nordhoff 17:56
106 Arana, Julio 10 Xavier Prep 18:01
107 Muench, George 11 Oaks Christian 18:04
108 Wentzel, Harrison 11 Crespi 18:06
109 Cosentino, Will 11 Crespi 18:07
110 Liu, Steven 12 Oaks Christian 18:09
111 Montgomery, Roland 10 Harvard/Westlake 18:20
112 Rodriguez, Gabe 10 Xavier Prep 18:21
113 Cybulski, Jack 9 Oaks Christian 18:24
114 Garcia, Andrew 10 St. Bonaventure 18:32
115 Hennigan, Tim 11 Nordhoff 18:45
116 Arias, Diego 11 Don Bosco 19:10
117 Gomez, Antonio 11 Don Bosco 19:41
118 Zamora, Ruben 9 Morro Bay 24:01
Race 7 9:45 AM Div. V Varsity Women (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Meads, Jody 11 Mammoth 18:01
2 Gancedo, Evan 12 Poly (Pasadena) 18:36
3 Thompson, Marissa 9 Woodcrest Christian 18:42
4 O'Brien, Natalie 9 Flintridge Prep 19:04
5 Lara, Ashley 11 Flintridge Prep 19:11
6 Crowther, Jackie 11 Linfield Christian 19:14
7 Kawatachi, Kiana 10 St. Joseph (SM) 19:18
8 Wilson, Brianna 10 Linfield Christian 19:24
9 Cohen, Maia 9 Flintridge Prep 19:28
10 Coan, Lacy 11 Flintridge Prep 19:29
11 Power, Rachael 11 Desert Christian/Lan. 19:30
12 Hagan, Hannah 11 Desert Christian/Lan. 19:38
13 Vega, Crystal 12 Sacred Heart of Jesus 19:39
14 Pandiri, Sonaali 12 Crossroads 19:49
15 Sprock, Raina 12 Sierra Canyon 19:57
16 Rigali, Beth 12 St. Joseph (SM) 20:07
17 Martinez, Kassandra 10 Pomona Catholic 20:12
18 Bierly, Parker 12 Saddleback Valley Christ20:19
19 Salazar, Ashley 12 Sacred Heart of Jesus 20:22
20 Buelna, Gabriela 10 Sacred Heart of Jesus 20:24
21 Milligan, Wesley 10 Woodcrest Christian 20:25
22 Miller, Olivia 10 St. Margarets 20:26
23 Coleman, Julianna 12 St. Margarets 20:26
24 Covarrubias, Anahy 11 St. Pius X - St. Matthia20:27
25 Adelman, Katherine 9 St. Margarets 20:27
26 Arellanes, Solana 12 Pomona Catholic 20:28
27 Crowley, Blake 9 St. Margarets 20:29
28 Fraizer, Peyton 9 Woodcrest Christian 20:30
29 Lowe, Julia 9 Sage Hill 20:31
30 Becker, Geogie 11 Thacher 20:31
31 Zino, Lily 11 Vistamar 20:34
32 Evans, Kate 12 Flintridge Prep 20:39
33 Hayne, Isobel 12 Thacher 20:44
34 Kim, Shelby 12 Brentwood 20:46
35 Motamedi, Soofie 10 Crossroads 20:49
36 Voss, Sarah 10 Thacher 20:49
37 Rhode, Leila 12 Linfield Christian 20:51
38 Alvarez, Maria 11 Woodcrest Christian 20:52
39 Land, Bea 12 Thacher 20:53
40 Rossman, Reade 10 Thacher 20:54
41 Lynch, Masury 11 Brentwood 20:56
42 Schalliol, Macy 12 Woodcrest Christian 21:01
43 Finger, Arianna 11 Thacher 21:02
44 Ouye, Kelly 12 Chadwick 21:05
45 Lynton, Maisie 11 Crossroads 21:10
46 Knox, Megan 11 Chadwick 21:12
47 Cortes, Oriana 11 Pomona Catholic 21:13
48 Waller, Lindsey 11 Chadwick 21:13
49 McMillan, Sophie 12 Thacher 21:14
50 Martinez, Esmeralda 11 Pomona Catholic 21:14
51 Codon, Devin 9 Chadwick 21:15
52 Calfas, Megan 12 Chadwick 21:24
53 Wu, Lily 11 Poly (Pasadena) 21:29
54 Neville, Jeniece 10 Avalon 21:32
55 Cardenas,, Andrea 10 Woodcrest Christian 21:40
56 Andressoo, Brittany 11 Sage Hill 21:42
57 Cruden, Kaileen 12 St. Joseph (SM) 21:45
58 Sharer, Sidnee 11 St. Joseph (SM) 21:47
59 Langley, Marissa 9 Flintridge Prep 21:48
60 de la Rosa, Elizabeth 9 Avalon 21:50
61 Klotz, Lauren 11 Brentwood 21:50
62 McCarthy, Melissa 9 Poly (Pasadena) 21:51
63 Acevedo, Lizeth 12 St. Pius X - St. Matthia21:56
64 Diaz, Andrea 10 Pomona Catholic 21:58
65 Becarra, Jennifer 12 St. Pius X - St. Matthia22:00
66 Strassle, Carmen 9 Poly (Pasadena) 22:01
67 Olivas, Melissa 10 Sacred Heart of Jesus 22:02
68 Kelley, Hannah 12 Linfield Christian 22:05
69 Schwartz, Lindsey 11 Woodcrest Christian 22:06
70 Jusidman, Tamar 11 Crossroads 22:08
71 Najera, Aide 9 St. Margarets 22:15
72 Markle, Lily 10 Crossroads 22:17
73 Zwarg, Sierra 12 Chadwick 22:18
74 Neman, Sophia 11 Brentwood 22:20
75 Sivilotti, Ali 9 Flintridge Prep 22:20
76 Frizzell, Katie 10 Brentwood 22:21
77 Jeon, Patty 12 Chadwick 22:22
78 Dupuis, Julia 9 Sage Hill 22:22
79 de Oliveria, Andrea 10 Crossroads 22:25
80 Wennberg, Janna 12 Poly (Pasadena) 22:31
81 Murphy, Brianna 12 St. Joseph (SM) 22:34
82 Durnin, Bailey 10 St. Joseph (SM) 22:39
83 Klotz, Kendall 11 Brentwood 22:42
84 Murphy, Brittany 11 Sage Hill 22:45
85 Grover, Anika 9 St. Margarets 22:50
86 Ortiz, Cynthia 9 St. Pius X - St. Matthia22:52
87 Mayes, Sarah 10 Desert Christian/Lan. 22:53
88 Edwards, Michaela 11 Avalon 23:01
89 Murillo, Elisa 12 Sacred Heart of Jesus 23:04
90 DeVore, Julie 10 Desert Christian/Lan. 23:10
91 Gomez, Christine 10 Avalon 23:15
92 Fudge, Rebecca 11 Sage Hill 23:24
93 Sigala, Andrea 11 Sacred Heart of Jesus 23:27
94 Tcheng, Emily 11 Poly (Pasadena) 23:28
95 Fassler, Eloise 10 Crossroads 23:29
96 Lichtenhan, Celeste 12 Avalon 23:30
97 Phinney, Isabelle 10 Poly (Pasadena) 23:32
98 Ramos, Alexandra 11 St. Pius X - St. Matthia23:40
99 Robertson, Angelika 11 St. Margarets 23:53
100 Rough, Katy 12 Desert Christian/Lan. 23:55
101 Costa, Taylor 10 St. Joseph (SM) 24:00
102 Swyers, Rebecca 10 Linfield Christian 24:02
103 Wooldridge, Megan 11 Desert Christian/Lan. 24:07
104 Carlson, MacKenzie 12 Brentwood 24:12
105 Goul, Claire 11 Sage Hill 24:37
106 Zendejaz, Lilliana 12 Avalon 24:51
107 Aguilar-Romero, Jasmin 12 St. Pius X - St. Matthia24:59
108 Lorenzo, Delilah 10 St. Pius X - St. Matthia25:04
109 Perez, Yesenia 12 Pomona Catholic 25:05
110 Martinez, Megan 11 Sacred Heart of Jesus 25:09
111 Green, Savana 12 Pomona Catholic 25:46
112 Brignola, Khara 11 Desert Christian/Lan. 25:59
113 Macias, Ana 11 Avalon 26:38
114 Teofilo, Madison 9 Linfield Christian 28:34
115 Kruel, Mary 9 Linfield Christian 30:19
Race 8 10:05 AM Div. III Varsity Men (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Luna, David 12 Indio 14:33
2 Tamagno, Austin 10 Brea Olinda 14:39
3 Gidebuday, Sydney 12 El Modena 14:48
4 Teran, Michael 11 Jurupa Hills 14:50
5 Celestin, Casey 12 Palos Verdes 14:59
6 Bazargan, Sahm 12 Oak Park 15:02
7 Koryta, Brennon 12 Brea Olinda 15:03
8 Ramos, Luis 11 Rubidoux 15:06
9 Salas, Eric 12 San Marcos 15:11
10 Ernst, William 11 San Luis Obispo 15:11
11 Keith, Spencer 12 Corona del Mar 15:15
12 Villela, Adam 10 El Modena 15:18
13 Irish, Miles 12 Palos Verdes 15:20
14 Chamberlain, Zachary 11 Paso Robles 15:21
15 Sorensen, Ryan 12 San Marcos 15:23
16 Beckum, Dillon 9 Bonita 15:26
17 Reed, Devon 11 Jurupa Hills 15:26
18 Shellito, Austin 11 Brea Olinda 15:28
19 FitzGerald, Jimmy 11 Rio Mesa 15:29
20 Aguilera, Daniel 12 Jurupa Hills 15:30
21 Orozco, DiMaggio 12 Brea Olinda 15:32
22 Gonzalez, Erik 9 Rubidoux 15:33
23 Gonzalez, Gustavo 12 St. John Bosco 15:33
24 Letwin, Luke 12 Palos Verdes 15:36
25 Reed, Brittan 11 Jurupa Hills 15:37
26 Jimenez, Aaron 11 Indio 15:38
27 Ortega, Luis 11 Jurupa Hills 15:39
28 Hernandez, Raul 12 Indio 15:39
29 Jones, Ian 12 Palos Verdes 15:40
30 Nobbs, Dillon 12 Bonita 15:41
31 Wilson, Joshua 12 South Pasadena 15:42
32 White, David 12 San Luis Obispo 15:46
33 Costello, Jeremy 12 San Luis Obispo 15:46
34 Escobar, Angel 11 Brea Olinda 15:48
35 Sanchez, Ricardo 10 Rubidoux 15:50
36 Serpa, Ethan 12 Paso Robles 15:53
37 Swider, Nicholas 12 San Marcos 15:54
38 Logan, Joe 12 San Marcos 15:54
39 Cohen, Jake 11 Palos Verdes 15:56
40 Munoz, Elias 12 Cathedral 16:01
41 Larson, Jeff 12 Yucca Valley 16:02
42 Miller, Jacob 10 Lutheran (Orange) 16:02
43 Monge, Sid 11 Paso Robles 16:02
44 Kampa, Luke 10 Lutheran (Orange) 16:03
45 Gonzalez, Fernando 11 Bishop Amat 16:03
46 Lopez, Josh 12 St. John Bosco 16:04
47 Cruz, Adolfo 11 El Modena 16:04
48 Chavez, Jonathan 11 El Modena 16:04
49 Irvine, Cullen 11 South Pasadena 16:04
50 Santoyo, Robbie 10 Bishop Amat 16:05
51 Estrada, Branden 11 St. John Bosco 16:06
52 Earl, Everett 10 El Modena 16:06
53 Hernandez, Christian 12 Bishop Amat 16:07
54 Bolger, Callum 9 San Luis Obispo 16:08
55 Freeman, Robert 12 Lutheran (Orange) 16:08
56 Ruiz, Matthew 12 Cathedral 16:10
57 Whealen, Jake 10 Oak Park 16:11
58 Diaz, Adrian 10 Bishop Amat 16:14
59 Ochoa, Jorge 11 Rubidoux 16:17
60 DeDio, Chris 11 Brea Olinda 16:18
61 Sandoval, Pedro 11 Rubidoux 16:19
62 Nevarez, Michael 11 Cathedral 16:19
63 Hicks, Tanner 12 Lutheran (Orange) 16:19
64 Barrios, Carlos 11 St. John Bosco 16:20
65 Grant, Jacob 12 Lutheran (Orange) 16:21
66 Caballero, Michael 10 Cathedral 16:22
67 Anderson, Kyle 11 Oak Park 16:23
68 Frey, Adam 12 Oak Park 16:23
69 Frescas, Sean 10 Bonita 16:24
70 Sweetman, Todd 12 Bonita 16:26
71 Rodriguez, Joseph 12 Jurupa Hills 16:27
72 Tellez, Bryan 12 El Monte 16:28
73 Driggs, Nathaniel 10 Oak Park 16:30
74 Miller, Troy 12 Bonita 16:30
75 Potter, Josh 10 Paso Robles 16:31
76 Reid, Duncan 10 Palos Verdes 16:31
77 Sipple, Jeff 11 Brea Olinda 16:32
78 Salazar, Mario 10 Indio 16:33
79 Chamberlain, Gannon 10 Paso Robles 16:35
80 Huerta, Luis 9 Bishop Amat 16:37
81 Ghitterman, Ben 12 San Marcos 16:40
82 Anderson, Noah 10 Bonita 16:43
83 Chavez, Josh 11 St. John Bosco 16:44
84 Aguilar, Chris 12 Cathedral 16:45
85 Alvarez, Anthony 11 Rubidoux 16:46
86 Wintheiser, Patrick 12 Lutheran (Orange) 16:47
87 Peterson, David 11 San Marcos 16:49
88 Cano, Noe 12 St. John Bosco 16:49
89 Velasquez, David 12 Cathedral 16:50
90 Ravera, Kyle 12 Paso Robles 16:51
91 Mendoza, Jonathan 12 St. John Bosco 16:52
92 Moreno, Josh 11 Bishop Amat 16:52
93 Villanueva, Jason 12 Oak Park 16:52
94 Garcia, Tony 11 El Modena 16:53
95 Gershman, Tyler 12 South Pasadena 16:55
96 Lee, Yoon 12 South Pasadena 16:59
97 Johnson, Danny 12 El Modena 17:00
98 Cebreros, Jesus 11 Indio 17:01
99 Castellon, Jose 9 Rubidoux 17:07
100 Torres, Justin 11 Bonita 17:08
101 Smith, Brandon 10 Paso Robles 17:08
102 Rodriguez, Leo 12 Indio 17:16
103 Odell, Walker 11 San Marcos 17:16
104 Jimenez, Matthew 11 Oak Park 17:21
105 Kent, Mason 11 Lutheran (Orange) 17:33
106 Bravo, David 91 Cathedral 17:36
107 Steele, Thomas 12 South Pasadena 17:39
108 Knox, Aramis 11 San Luis Obispo 17:45
109 Norman, Jefferson 11 San Luis Obispo 17:47
110 McSwain, Ethan 11 San Luis Obispo 17:50
111 Duarte, Christopher 11 Jurupa Hills 17:51
112 Garcia, Louie 12 Bishop Amat 17:53
113 Wang, Jason 12 South Pasadena 17:54
114 Espinoza, David 11 South Pasadena 18:14
115 Mondragon, Brandon 11 Indio 18:20
Race 9 10:25 AM Div. IV Varsity Women (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Caroline Pietrzyk 11 Malibu 17:32
2 Bianca Alonzo 10 Marlborough 18:13
3 Ashley Geisler 11 J Serra Catholic 18:20
4 Kiana Hope 12 Fillmore 18:26
5 Jennifer Schick 12 Big Bear 18:28
6 Maddi Mcdonald 12 Rosary 18:35
7 Emma Fleming 11 Oaks Christian 18:37
8 Lizzy Thomas 12 Harvard-Westlake 18:39
9 Lauren Maurer 11 Crean Lutheran 18:40
10 Holly Petrusson 12 La Reina 18:42
11 Gracie Albano 12 Nipomo 18:44
12 Haley Cabrera 9 Big Bear 18:49
13 Valeria Ruiz 12 Xavier College Prep 18:55
14 Julia Sullivan 9 Oaks Christian 19:03
15 Kristen Landseidel 9 Laguna Beach 19:05
16 Kira Meko 12 Nipomo 19:07
17 Kylee Fracassi 12 J Serra Catholic 19:08
18 Mariah Theologidy 10 Paraclete 19:11
19 Rachel Porter 10 Harvard-Westlake 19:14
20 Olivia Harrigian 10 San Marino 19:16
21 Nicole Araya 10 Harvard-Westlake 19:18
22 Charlotte Owen 11 J Serra Catholic 19:19
23 Hannah Rae Finchamp 12 Maranatha 19:22
24 Cassie Dittenhoefer 12 Nipomo 19:25
25 Tori Yanco 11 J Serra Catholic 19:26
26 Brenna Merchant 11 Laguna Beach 19:28
27 Mandy Reyes 10 Crean Lutheran 19:29
28 Katherine Tighe 10 Mayfield 19:30
29 Alissa Barraza 12 San Marino 19:32
30 Alyssa Frank 12 La Reina 19:34
31 Kayla Grahn 11 Flintridge Sacred He 19:34
32 Pearl Shoemaker 10 Laguna Beach 19:36
33 Hanna Cabrera 9 Big Bear 19:37
34 Amanda Wendt 11 La Reina 19:37
35 Taylor Witcher 11 Nipomo 19:38
36 Madeleine Stiles 10 Big Bear 19:40
37 Julia Dalecio 11 Xavier College Prep 19:42
38 Sarah Linton 11 San Marino 19:46
39 Veronica Russell 11 Templeton 19:48
40 Natalie Kimball 11 Laguna Beach 19:51
41 Mckayla Giacobetti 9 J Serra Catholic 19:52
42 Dana Alpert 11 Templeton 19:52
43 Sophie Fortner 10 Mayfield 19:55
44 Kristin Monson 12 Paraclete 19:56
45 Ariana Brajkovich 11 La Reina 20:00
46 Monica Nimmagadda 12 Harvard-Westlake 20:03
47 Eliza Romero 12 Laguna Beach 20:06
48 Kecymar Osuna 11 Templeton 20:09
49 Audrey Wilson 11 Harvard-Westlake 20:09
50 Alyssa Rivas 12 Mayfield 20:10
51 Elizabeth Coda 10 Notre Dame (Sherman 20:11
52 Janie Crawford 11 Laguna Beach 20:12
53 Greer Jacobs 9 Laguna Beach 20:16
54 Veronica Mejia 12 San Marino 20:17
55 Abigail White 11 Oaks Christian 20:18
56 Lauren Jones 10 Harvard-Westlake 20:19
57 Julia Nowak 9 Mayfield 20:20
58 Marisa Sanchez 10 Mayfield 20:23
59 Alexis Tafoya 11 Fillmore 20:25
60 Hannah Weaver 11 Templeton 20:29
61 Maddie Beavers 12 Crean Lutheran 20:31
62 Melissa Olsen 9 Big Bear 20:32
63 Savannah Anderson 12 Oaks Christian 20:39
64 Maddie Peterson 12 Flintridge Sacred He 20:40
65 Scarlett Flores 11 Xavier College Prep 20:43
66 Jacqueline Barsley 10 La Reina 20:48
67 Audrey Ellias 9 Notre Dame (Sherman 20:50
68 Jordyn Vassaur 12 Fillmore 20:50
69 Briana Segoviano 10 Fillmore 20:51
70 Isabel Perez 11 Oaks Christian 20:52
71 Tania Bravo 9 Big Bear 20:53
72 Randee Perea 11 Xavier College Prep 20:54
73 Rebecca Vasquez 12 Notre Dame (Sherman 20:55
74 Sara Vargas 12 Flintridge Sacred He 20:59
75 Carlin Koch 10 San Marino 21:05
76 Trishta Dordi 11 Harvard-Westlake 21:09
77 Clare Lund 10 Flintridge Sacred He 21:10
78 Nicky Johnson 10 Xavier College Prep 21:12
79 Amanda Peters 10 Oaks Christian 21:12
80 Hannah Zemella 9 Templeton 21:13
81 Isabella Manos 9 La Reina 21:14
82 A Class 9 San Marino 21:14
83 Kristine Daily 10 Notre Dame (Sherman 21:15
84 Juliette Federoff 10 Notre Dame (Sherman 21:16
85 Mikayla Smith 9 Notre Dame (Sherman 21:17
86 Riley Gilmartin 12 Flintridge Sacred He 21:24
87 Kristine Mendoza 9 Paraclete 21:27
88 Bobbi Ellias 11 La Reina 21:27
89 Gwen Pipes 10 Templeton 21:28
90 Maria Perez 10 Fillmore 21:29
91 Alyssa Ogaard 9 Xavier College Prep 21:29
92 Ariana Sciarra 10 Crean Lutheran 21:30
93 Monica Collins 9 Flintridge Sacred He 21:31
94 Aurora Salinas 9 Big Bear 21:32
95 Katie Gulick 9 Flintridge Sacred He 21:42
96 Bridget Wickstrand 9 Xavier College Prep 21:44
97 Fiona Harrigian 10 San Marino 21:46
98 Sonya Williams 12 Mayfield 21:49
99 Kylie Rodriguez 11 Nipomo 21:55
100 Shannon Howell 10 Crean Lutheran 22:01
101 A Class 12 Notre Dame (Sherman 22:11
102 Amanda Hammarstrom 11 Crean Lutheran 22:13
103 Vanessa Avila 11 Nipomo 22:14
104 Hanna Nason 9 Paraclete 22:18
105 Chloe Bergquist 12 Templeton 22:24
106 Rowen Merrill 12 Mayfield 22:27
107 Sofia Gallardo 11 Fillmore 22:31
108 Monreau Gorsch 12 Crean Lutheran 22:50
109 Sumer Bermani 12 Paraclete 22:52
110 Mackenzie Murphy 11 Paraclete 22:54
111 Marisol Martinez 9 Fillmore 23:43
112 Karina Herrera 11 Nipomo 24:50
Race 10 10:45 AM Div. V Varsity Men (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Alan Yoho 12 Flintridge Prep 15:10
2 Jack Van Scoter 10 Flintridge Prep 15:19
3 Cosmo Brossy 11 Brentwood 15:39
4 Collin Price 11 St. Margaret?s 15:45
5 Simon Novich 12 Thacher 15:49
6 Stephen Pacheco 10 Desert Christian (La 15:55
7 Jake Landreth 12 Ontario Christian 15:59
8 Matt Herrera 12 Southlands Christian 16:00
9 Spencer Mccune 10 Thacher 16:16
10 Ethan Finkel 9 Crossroads 16:19
11 Peter Callan 10 Thacher 16:19
12 Austin Dubyak 11 Woodcrest Christian 16:24
13 Nikhil Poole 10 Flintridge Prep 16:26
14 Tyler Fong 12 Flintridge Prep 16:26
15 Joseph Biehl 9 Desert Christian (La 16:27
16 Andrew Russell 12 Linfield Christian 16:33
17 Devyn Gollery 11 Hamilton 16:36
18 Joseph Miranda 11 Hamilton 16:36
19 Kevin Griffee 11 Thacher 16:39
20 Jakob Eichor 10 Ontario Christian 16:42
21 Eli Malfo 12 St. Joseph (Santa Ma 16:46
22 Andrew Hawkes 12 St. Joseph (Santa Ma 16:50
23 Henry Cox 11 Chadwick 16:55
24 Andrew Trinh 11 Chadwick 16:56
25 Stephen Crockett 11 Desert Christian (La 16:58
26 Michael Conant 10 Woodcrest Christian 17:01
27 Will Behenna 12 Chadwick 17:01
28 Daniel Allen 10 Crossroads 17:02
29 Nick Graves 12 Crossroads 17:02
30 Riley Coan 9 Flintridge Prep 17:05
31 Manny Medrano 11 Poly (Pasadena) 17:05
32 Joaquin Castellanos 12 St. Joseph (Santa Ma 17:07
33 Andrew Sinclair 12 Cate 17:08
34 Patrick Hynes 11 Sage Hill 17:08
35 Chris Hernandez 11 Webb 17:10
36 Andrew Gu 11 Viewpoint 17:10
37 Alan Devries 11 Ontario Christian 17:11
38 Nic Gitter 9 St. Margaret?s 17:11
39 Scott Belinsky 11 Crossroads 17:12
40 Justin Reynolds 9 Woodcrest Christian 17:13
41 Jack Richardson 11 Thacher 17:14
42 Jack Pierrepont 10 Thacher 17:14
43 Jonathan Martinez 10 Woodcrest Christian 17:17
44 James Gibson 11 Desert Christian (La 17:18
45 James Shih 12 Webb 17:19
46 Jacob Robison 11 St. Margaret?s 17:20
47 Jack Mccaffrey 11 St. Margaret?s 17:21
48 Rab Moran 10 Flintridge Prep 17:21
49 Ryan Jackson 9 Thacher 17:22
50 Matthew Peacock 9 Viewpoint 17:24
51 Raphael Huang 9 Webb 17:25
52 Richard Hathaway 11 Poly (Pasadena) 17:27
53 Andrew Robbins 12 Cate 17:28
54 Sham Patel 10 Flintridge Prep 17:30
55 Ct Mayne 9 Poly (Pasadena) 17:31
56 Mike Vastano 11 Brentwood 17:32
57 John Martin 11 St. Margaret?s 17:36
58 Connor Parks 11 St. Margaret?s 17:43
59 Joseph Castellanos 12 St. Joseph (Santa Ma 17:46
60 Nicolas Boffman 9 Desert Christian (La 17:50
61 Rei Imada 10 Cate 17:56
62 Lev Asimow 12 Poly (Pasadena) 17:57
63 Mitchell Peters 11 Woodcrest Christian 17:58
64 Jacob Diaz 10 Sage Hill 17:58
65 Andrew Schoenberger 10 Viewpoint 18:03
66 Ben Fried 10 Crossroads 18:05
67 Jack Pruitt 10 Cate 18:08
68 Ben Biniaz 11 Brentwood 18:08
69 Kris Rau 12 St. Joseph (Santa Ma 18:09
70 Ramon Alvarez 10 Woodcrest Christian 18:09
71 Brian Slaughter 11 Sage Hill 18:09
72 Vinny Underwood 12 Ontario Christian 18:11
73 Michael Yen 9 Poly (Pasadena) 18:12
74 Ian Driscoll 12 Viewpoint 18:15
75 William Schwartz 11 St. Margaret?s 18:16
76 Alistair Nash 9 Brentwood 18:17
77 Dylan Ell 9 Cate 18:19
78 Adam Holliday 11 Webb 18:20
79 Joey Holland 12 Woodcrest Christian 18:20
80 Ryan Orton 9 Ontario Christian 18:23
81 Calvin Shimano 10 Sage Hill 18:24
82 Michael Mayes 10 Desert Christian (La 18:27
83 Tayden Fosness 12 Hamilton 18:28
84 Derek Martino 10 St. Joseph (Santa Ma 18:30
85 Matt Warden 9 Sage Hill 18:31
86 Allen Stewart 12 Webb 18:32
87 Cameron Knollenberg 10 Sage Hill 18:32
88 Wyatt Gilman 10 St. Joseph (Santa Ma 18:35
89 Andrew Mao 11 Webb 18:36
90 Adrian Saucedo 9 Ontario Christian 18:37
91 Edward Zhu 12 Cate 18:38
92 Spencer Gollery 11 Hamilton 18:39
93 Will Shadden 10 Chadwick 18:41
94 Jonathan Luner 10 Viewpoint 18:41
95 Caleb Fleckenstein 9 Desert Christian (La 18:41
96 Ryan Bergman 10 Brentwood 18:42
97 Nic Thomson 10 Chadwick 18:44
98 Matthew Good 9 Chadwick 18:44
99 Job Gillam 11 Hamilton 18:46
100 Noah Ghotbi 12 Ontario Christian 18:58
101 Daniel Essayan 11 Viewpoint 19:00
102 Jeffrey Silver 9 Poly (Pasadena) 19:01
103 Humza Khurshid 11 Cate 19:06
104 William Hubsch 11 Poly (Pasadena) 19:08
105 Quinn Kim 12 Brentwood 19:09
106 James Kahn 9 Brentwood 19:16
107 Harper Peck Voll 9 Crossroads 19:19
108 Ethan Cutler 11 Viewpoint 19:25
109 Matt Sonnenblick 10 Chadwick 19:33
110 Nick Andras 10 Sage Hill 19:37
111 Luis Delgadillo 9 Hamilton 19:42
112 Justin Lopez 9 Hamilton 19:45
113 Rudy Frayre 10 Crossroads 20:02
114 Joe Rode 11 Webb 21:20
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·659511 views
2 comment(s)
|